Besucher: 336322
Eingeloggt:
Niemand zur Zeit   
Impressum

Vereinsmeister Frauen I-IV

JahrFrauen IFrauen IIFrauen IIIFrauen IV

1974

Elfriede Kasper

 

 

 

1975

Erika Brunßen

 

 

 

1976

Elfriede Kasper

 

 

 

1977

Anke Brunßen

 

 

 

1978

Heike Riedel

 

 

 

1979

Anne Schedemann

 

 

 

1980

Elfriede Kasper

 

 

 

1981

Elfriede Kasper

 

 

 

1982

Karin Hobbensiefken

 

 

 

1983

Elfriede Kasper

 

 

 

1984

Anke Eilers

 

 

 

1985

Doris Brunßen

Elfriede Kasper

 

 

1986

Karin Hobbensiefken

Margret Fittje

 

 

1987

Andrea Deeken

Elfriede Kasper

 

 

1988

Petra Kasper

Frieda Deeken

 

 

1989

Petra Kasper

Frieda Deeken

 

 

1990

Petra Kasper

Doris Brunßen

 

 

1991

Sandra Schedemann- Sieger

Margret Fittje

Anne Riedel

 

1992

Sandra Schedemann- Sieger

Margret Fittje

Anne Riedel

 

1993

Sandra Schedemann- Sieger

Margret Fittje

-

 

1994

Gaby Abraham

Elfriede Kasper

Margret Fittje

 

1995

Sandra Schedemann- Sieger

Frieda Deeken

Elfriede Kasper

 

1996

Sandra Schedemann- Sieger

Barbara Donner

Margret Fittje

 

1997

Sandra Schedemann- Sieger

Anne Schedemann

Margret Fittje

 

1998

Inge Lühring

Anne Schedemann

Margret Fittje

 

1999

Gaby Abraham

Barbara Donner

Elfriede Kasper

 

2000

Sandra Schedemann- Sieger

Karin Hobbensiefken

Frieda Deeken

 

2001

Gaby Abraham

Karin Hobbensiefken

Elfriede Kasper

 

2002

Inge Lühring

Karin Hobbensiefken

Elfriede Kasper

 

2003

Sandra Schedemann- Sieger

Irmgard Oeltjenbruns

Elfriede Kasper

 

2004

Annemarie Kasper

Irmgard Oeltjenbruns

-

 

2005

Sandra Schedemann- Sieger

Gaby Abraham

Frieda Deeken

Elfriede Kasper

2006

Jennifer Hobbensiefken

Irmgard Oeltjenbruns

Barbara Donner

Frieda Deeken

2007

Sandra Schedemann- Sieger

Irmgard Oeltjenbruns

Barbara Donner

Frieda Deeken

 2008

Sandra Schedemann-Sieger

Gaby Abraham

Barbara Donner

Margret Fittje

 2009

Sandra Schedemann-Sieger 

Petra Kasper 

Karin Hobbensiefken 

Elfriede Kasper 

 2010

Sandra Schedemann-Sieger 

Petra Kasper

Barbara Donner 

Elfriede Kasper 

 2011Andrea Würdemann Petra Kasper Barbara Donner Elfriede Kasper 
 2012Sandra Schedemann-Sieger Anke Eilers Barbara Donner -------------------- 
 2013Sandra Schedemann-Sieger------------------ ----------------  --------------------
 2014Bianca Böckmann------------------ ------------------ --------------------- 
 2015Sandra Schedemann-Sieger  ------------------------------------- --------------------- 
 2016Sandra Schedemann-Sieger  ------------------ ------------------- ---------------------
 2017Maren von Ohlen Sandra Schedemann Anke Eilers ---------------------
 2018Maren von Ohlen Heidi Hobbensiefken Irmgard Oeltjenbruns ---------------------