Besucher: 336322
Eingeloggt:
Niemand zur Zeit   
Impressum

Vereinsmeister Jugend m/w Schüler m/w

JahrJugend mJugend wSchüler mSchüler w

1968

Paul Schrand

 

Heinz Schrand

 

1969

Gerold Sandstede

 

Jürgen Mienert

 

1970

Gerold Sandstede

 

Jürgen Mienert

 

1971

-

 

Heino Sander

 

1972

Hubert Garnholz

 

Heino Sander

 

1973

-

 

Gerd Rode

 

1974

Heino Sander

 

Heino Sander

 

1975

Gerold Eilers

 

Harald Fittje

 

1976

Ewald Schrand

 

Fredo Borchers

 

1977

Ewald Schrand

 

Thomas Kasper

 

1978

Harald Fittje

 

Achim Fittje

 

1979

Ralf Fittje

 

Dietmar Brunßen

 

1980

Axel Kasper

 

Dietmar Brunßen

 

1981

Thomas Kasper

 

Holger Kasper

 

1982

Matthias Kasper

 

Peter Kusper

 

1983

Holger Kasper

Andrea Deeken

Jürgen Eilers

Insa Brunßen

1984

Holger Kasper

Andrea Deeken

Andre Hobbensiefken

Alexandra Frahmann

1985

Holger Kasper

-

Thomas Möhle

Sandra Schedemann

1986

Klaus Borchers

-

Carsten Hobbensiefken

Sandra Schedemann

1987

Klaus Borchers

Sandra Schedemann

Carsten Hobbensiefken

Daniela Garnholz

1988

Klaus Borchers

Sandra Schedemann

Tim Deeken

Martina Rothenburg

1989

Andre Hobbensiefken

Sandra Schedemann

Carsten Hobbensiefken

Tanja Brüntjen

1990

Frank Deeken

Sandra Schedemann

Carsten Hobbensiefken

Tanja Brüntjen

1991

Jens Fittje

Martina Rothenburg

Carsten Hobbensiefken

Daniela Garnholz

1992

Benjamin Hinrichs

Anke Blendermann

Benjamin Arnold

Sandra Fleßner

1993

Carsten Hobbensiefken

Sandra Fleßner

Dennis Bliedung

Andrea Garnholz

1994

Benjamin Hinrichs

Claudia Deeken

Dennis Bliedung

Andrea Garnholz

1995

Carsten Hobbensiefken

Sandra Fleßner

Dennis Bliedung

Andrea Garnholz

1996

-

Nicole Rulle

Stefan Schedemann

Wiebke Wittje

1997

Stefan Schedemann

Sabine Brunken

Gerrit Pieper

Stephanie Kasper

1998

Stefan Schedemann

Andrea Garnholz

Dennis Sander

Stephanie Kasper

1999

Christian Oeltjenbruns

Andrea Garnholz

Eike Krause

Marita Holters

2000

Torsten Schaffert

Marita Holters

Eike Krause

Katharina Krause

2001

Eike Krause

Stephanie Kasper

Dennis Sander

Katharina Krause

2002

Dennis Sander

Wiebke Schedemann

Daniel Mienert

Neele Raabe

2003

Eike Krause

Stephanie Kasper

Matthias Fittje

Carina Sieger

2004

Gerrit Pieper

Wiebke Schedemann

Andy Funk

Leonie Fittje

2005

Dennis Sander

Wiebke Schedemann

Andy Funk

Leonie Fittje

2006

Matthias Fittje

Neele Raabe

Kevin Deeken

Maren von Ohlen

2007

Matthias Fittje

-

Kevin Deeken

Maren von Ohlen

2008

Frederik Rippen

-

Kevin Deeken

Maren von Ohlen

2009

Kevin Deeken 

-

Hendrik Horn 

Maren von Ohlen 

2010

Frederik Rippen 

Jan Bischoff 

Maren von Ohlen 

2011Jan Bischoff Carina Sieger Tobias Masemann Inka Fittje 
2012Kevin Deeken Maren von Ohlen Hendrik Horn Inka Fittje 
2013Jan Bischoff Maren von Ohlen Jan-Niclas Sieger Inka Fittje 
 2014Jan-Niclas SiegerMaren von Ohlen Hendrik Horn Nela Oltmanns 
 2015Henrik Horn Maren von Ohlen Tobias Masemann Johanne Hobbensiefken 
 2016Tobias MasemannInka FittjeTore FittjeCecile Böckmann
 2017Tobias MasemannInes von OhlenJan Meyer Johanne Hobbensiefken 
 2018Tore Fittje Franziska Blömer Jan Meyer Nela Oltmanns