Besucher: 336322
Eingeloggt:
Niemand zur Zeit   
Impressum

Vereinsmeister Männer I-IV

JahrMänner IMänner IIMänner IIIMänner IV
1959

Günter Schedemann

 

 

 

1960

Gustav Brunßen

 

 

 

1961

Günter Schedemann

 

 

 

1962

Ewald Kasper

 

 

 

1963

Siegfried Kannegießer

 

 

 

1964

Gustav Brunßen

 

 

 

1965

Helmut Sandstede

 

 

 

1966

Ewald Kasper

 

 

 

1967

Heino Sandstede

 

 

 

1968

Ewald Kasper

 

 

 

1969

Ewald Kasper

 

 

 

1970

Franz Deeken

 

 

 

1971

Franz Deeken

 

 

 

1972

Gerold Watermann

 

 

 

1973

Walter Hobbensiefken

 

 

 

1974

Paul Schrand

 

 

 

1975

Franz Deeken

Siegfried Kannegießer

 

 

1976

Ewald Kasper

Horst Fittje

 

 

1977

Jürgen Oellien

Horst Fittje

 

 

1978

Erich Brunken

Horst Fittje

 

 

1979

Ewald Kasper

Rudi Fittje

 

 

1980

Paul Schrand

Robert Deeken

 

 

1981

Ewald Kasper

Günter Schedemann

 

 

1982

Heino Sander

Rudi Fittje

 

 

1983

Ralf Fittje

Günter Schedemann

 

 

1984

Harald Fittje

Günter Schedemann

 

 

1985

Horst Meyer

Günter Schedemann

 

 

1986

Ralf Fittje

Engelbert Materla

 

 

1987

Achim Fittje

Ewald Kasper

 

 

1988

Thomas Kasper

Günter Schedemann

 

 

1989

Harald Fittje

Robert Deeken

 

 

1990

Thomas Kasper

Ewald Kasper

 

 

1991

Thomas Kasper

Ewald Kasper

Johann v. Düllen

 

1992

Thomas Kasper

Ewald Kasper

Johann v. Düllen

 

1993

Harald Fittje

Günter Schedemann

Tammo Rowehl

 

1994

Matthias Kasper

Ewald Kasper

Johann v. Düllen

 

1995

Matthias Kasper

Arno Fleßner

Johann v. Düllen

 

1996

Carsten Hobbensiefken

Ewald Kasper

Johann v. Düllen

 

1997

Thomas Kasper

Erich Brunken

Rudi Fittje

 

1998

Axel Kasper

Karl Eilers

Ewald Kasper

 

1999

Thomas Kasper

Hubert Garnholz

Ewald Kasper

 

2000

Matthias Kasper

Erich Brunken

Gerd Pieper

 

2001

Jörg Fittje

Hubert Garnholz

Ewald Kasper

Horst Fittje

2002

Matthias Kasper

Hubert Garnholz

Ewald Kasper

Horst Fittje

2003

Axel Kasper

Hubert Garnholz

Erich Brunken

Onno Jochens

2004

Carsten Hobbensiefken

Renke Schedemann

Ewald Kasper

Rudi Fittje

2005

Harald Fittje

Renke Schedemann

Ewald Kasper

Heinz Schröder

2006

Tim Cordes

Hubert Garnholz

Erich Brunken

Günter Schedemann

2007

Tim Cordes

Renke Schedemann

Heinz Kreyenschmidt

Günter Schedemann

2008

Carsten Hobbensiefken

Axel Kasper

Gerold Hullen

Ewald Kasper

2009

Harald Thomßen 

Axel Kasper

Hubert Garnholz 

Gerold Hullen 

2010

Carsten Hobbensiefken

Udo Diers 

Walter Hobbensiefken 

Werner Brunßen 

2011Jörg Fittje Matthias Kasper Hubert Garnholz Gerold Frahmann 
2012Carsten HobbensiefkenMatthias Kasper Hubert Garnholz 

Gerold Frahmann 

 2013Andre Oltmanns Udo Diers -------------------Gerold Frahmann 
 2014Harald Thomßen Axel Kasper Hubert Garnholz Walter Hobbensiefken 
 2015Carsten Hobbensiefken Axel Kasper Hubert Garnholz ------------------ 
 2016Carsten HobbensiefkenAxel KasperHubert Garnholz -------------------
 2017Jörg FittjeMatthias KasperAxel KasperHelmut Hollje
 2018

Jörg Fittje 

Udo DiersAxel Kasper Hubert Garnholz